ENTRY LIST Class : ORC B
Ord Sail nr. Bow Div Yacht Owner Skipper Club Type CDL
1 ESP9979 033 C PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT JOSE IGNACIO VICENT RCN VALENCIA X-41 OD 10.694
2 ITA41048 034   SIDERACORDIS PIER VETTOR GRIMANI ANDREA TEDESCO CD VENEZIA X-41 10.694
3 ESP7445 035   DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RICARDO TEJERO RCN BARCELONA COMET 45S 11.551
4 GBR100N 037   KOYAMA BERN KAMMERLANDER IŅAKI CASTAŅER RCN PALMA XP-44 11.582
5 GBR66 038 C L'IMMENS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA RCN BARCELONA SINERGIA 40 10.466
6 ESP5906 039 C CARONTE CARLES COMAS CARLES COMAS RCNB FARR 395 10.469
7 ROU1 040   MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS RCN SANXENXO SWAN 42 CS 11.580
8 ITA4100 041   WB FIVE GIANCLAUDIO BASSETTI GIANCLAUDIO BASSETTI CN PESCARA X-41 10.626
9 ESP10005 042 C MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS CN EL MASNOU X-41 OD 10.758
10 USA38800 043   EXTREME WAYS ANDREW HOLDSWORTH ANDREW HOLDSWORTH   XP-38 10.271
11 ESP9754 044 C ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAU.TENERIFE FIRST 45DK 11.478
12 ESP7000 045   JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE   PUMA 42 10.746
13 IVB42057 046   DIGITAL ALPHA FRANCISCO RIZZO FRANCISCO RIZZO CO ECUADOR SWAN 42 11.530
14 ITA40091 047 C CHILI PEPPER PHILIPPE COMTE PHILIPPE COMTE S.N.S.T FARR 40 11.287
15 ESP10038 048 C MIRIAPODO LUIS ROMEU LUIS ROMEU RCN BARCELONA XP-38 9.891
16 FRA36940 049 C FANDANGO 300 JAVIER SABIOTE GABRIEL DE LLANO RCR CARTAGENA A 40 RC 10.690
17 ESP7111 050 C RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ RCN TARRAGONA G.SOLEIL 45 11.542
18 ESP6333 051 C HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES OSCAR CHAVES CN EL BALIS G.SOLEIL 40R 10.114
19 DEN1108 052   BACH YACHTING RACING TEAM BACH YACHTING ROY HEINER WVA KER 11.3 10.711
20 ITA2006 053 C OTTOVOLANTE FABIO SANTORO FABIO SANTORO CV RIBELLINO G.SOLEIL 40 C 10.199
21 ITA14329 054   GIUMAT +2 FLAVIO TRUSENDI FRANCESCO CRUCIANI YC LIVORNO IMX 45 (SD) 11.398
22 ESP7647 056 C EMERGENCIES SETMIL RAFAEL IZQUIERDO JUAN ESCANDELL CN ARENAL DUFOUR 40 9.800
23 FRA43519 058   VALENTINA THIERRY D'ARGOUBERT JORDI GELABERTO CNSF DE GUIXOLS J 111 10.350
24 ESP9229 059   ES TES UNNO - BAINBRIDGE FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA DUFOUR 44 11.051
25 ITA16800 060   REVE DE VIE ERMANNO GALEATI NENAD VIALI CN SAMBENEDETTESE G.SOLEIL 43 R 11.185
26 LAT909 061   AMBER MILES LAKIMENKO VADIM LAKIMENKO VADIM   XP44 SPORT 11.554
27 IVB42039 062   DIGITAL BRAVO VALENTIN ZUBKOV VALENTIN ZUBKOV TEAM DIGITAL SWAN 42 11.550
28 BRA2490 063 C RUDA MARIO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MARIO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ   FIRST 40 KB 10.603
29 PER2015 064 C TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO B&C46 11.583
30 EST499 065   LE COQ HARDI AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU YC X-41 10.604
31 GBR6638R 066   ALICE CHRIS LE PREVOST SIMON HENNING GUERNSEY YC MUMM 36 9.882
32 LUX1544 067   ENIGMA LUIS TORT MARTIN LUIS TORT RCN BARCELONA G.SOLEIL 44 R 11.139
33 ESP6966 068   MATARO MARINA BARCELONA JAIME MONJO CARRION LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCM BARCELONA COMET 41S MOD. 10.527
34 ESP6353 069 C SLICK CARLOS CODINA CARLOS CODINA CN GARRAF G.SOLEIL 40S 10.171
35 ESP8785 070   FLYER 2 CARLOS REBOLL TONI DEL RIO CMP OLIMPIC FIRST 45DK 11.505
36 ITA252 071   FARR MARMO ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI CNM DI CARRARA FARR 40 11.257
37 ESP4225 072   PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CNV DE SAN PEDRO SWAN 42 CS 11.525
38 CZE117 073   THREE SISTERS FIRST SAILING SRO MILAN HAJEK SK TRI SESTRY FIRST 40.7 9.961