ENTRY LIST Class : ORC C
Ord Sail nr. Bow Div Yacht Owner Skipper Club Type CDL
1 ESP7145 074   JAMBO MIGUEL FIORI MIGUEL FIORI CN GARRAF FIRST 31.7 8.507
2 ESP5951 075   LA VILA - CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS CN ARENAL SUN FAST 36 (MOD) 9.164
3 ITA15337 076 C VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CNM CARRARA G.SOLEIL 37 B 9.500
4 ESP8377 077 C COMET@ LLUIS BLANCHAR LLUIS BLANCHAR CN ARENYS VROLIJK 37 9.481
5 ESP7094 078   RAMA JORDI BIETO JORDI BIETO CV GOLFUS FIRST 40.7 SD 9.654
6 ESP7666 079   ORANGE FISH JORDI PRENAFETA JORDI PRENAFETA CN PINYANA G.SOLEIL 37B 9.277
7 ESP7565 080 C FANYTAS MIQUEL BANUS INGRID BANUS CNP D'ARO DUFOUR 34 8.569
8 GBR234 081 C SAIOLA X WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE RCN BARCELONA BH 36 9.660
9 ITA18081 082 C JULES ET JIM SALVATORE BRUCATO JAMES BRUCATO VELACLUB PALERMO FIRST 34.7 8.715
10 EST711 083   SUGAR 2 OTT KIKKAS SANDRO MONTEFUSCO PJK NM38S 9.643
11 RUS2113 084 C SYMFONY VIACHESLAV FROLOV VIACHESLAV FROLOV KOMATEK X-35 OD 9.266
12 ITA1501 085   MAGICA FERRAN MARTINEZ MARCO CORNO CN EL MASNOU BAVARIA 35 MATCH 9.273
13 ITA16406 086 C SOUTH KENSINGTON ALESSANDRO CONSIGLIO STEFANO PIPITONE CV RIBELLINO FIRST 35 9.018
14 POR2000 087 C MBA ATLANTICO - FAROFINO 2000 RUI RAMADA RUI RAMADA MRCYB / CWDS MUM 30 8.845
15 ITA14696 088 C NORTHERN LIGHT by SAMER & Co NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING TEAM FABIO BIGNOLINI SN PIETAS JULIA DUFOUR 34 MOD. 8.511
16 ESP8139 089   DEFCON SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL JOSE MANUEL BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA DUFOUR 34 8.828
17 ITA16712 090   ANGRY RED DOMENICO CICALA DOMENICO CICALA RYCC SAVOIA T-34 9.147
18 ESP8466 091 C VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH ANTONIO GUASCH CN EL BALIS SALONA 37 9.539
19 NED7680 092 C YELLOW ROSE MARTEN JAN RINGERS MARTEN JAN RINGERS JC SCHEVENINGEN X-35 OD 9.252
20 ITA16512 093 C SQUALO BIANCO CONCETTO COSTA ALBERTO COSTA NIC CATANIA FIRST 35 9.168
21 ESP7875 094   TRAMENDU SALVADOR VIETA SALVADOR VIETA RCN BARCELONA DEHLER 36 SQ 9.227
22 ESP9438 095 C MODARK ASIER GARCIA ASIER GARCIA   X-37 9.448
23 DEN68 096   HANSEN MICHAEL MOLLMANN MICHAEL MOLLMANN ROYAL DANISH YC X-37 9.408
24 ITA998 097   LOW NOISE II GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE DUCCIO COLOMBI YC CHIAVARI ITALIA 9.98 F 8.827
25 ESP8471 098   FYORD JOSE LUIS MALDONADO JAVIER SERRANO MARINA BURRIANANOVA X-35 9.280
26 ESP8267 099   AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER TEO MATHEU RCN PALMA X-37 9.441
27 ESP7625 100 C TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA IGNACIO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE G.SOLEIL 37B 9.665
28 ITA16639 101   TOTAL LUBMARINE SCUGNIZZA VINCENZO DE BLASIO VINCENZO DE BLASIO CC NAPOLI NM38S 9.687
29 ESP9399 102   DESAFINO FERRAN AGUIRRE MIQUEL COLOMER CN EL BALIS X-35 9.282
30 ESP8837 103 C SOLVENTIS ALBERTO MORO MANUEL BERMUDEZ MRCY BAYONA X-37 9.433
31 ITA15037 104 C SAGOLA BIOTRADING PEPPE FORNICH PEPPE FORNICH YC FAVIGNANA G.SOLEIL 37 B 9.354
32 ESP9931 105 C SWAHILI PERE PERICOT PERE PERICOT RCN BARCELONA A-31 8.670
33 FRA21878 106   TE HOA GERARD FORTEA GERARD FORTEA CN BADALONA ARCHAMBALUT 8.955
34 ESP6919 107   SPRINGBOK III JORDI DELGADO JORDI DELGADO C.N.MASNOU COMET 33 8.575
35 ESP8878 108   ZAS SAILING JOSE LUIS FRANCES CARLOS FRANCES RCN VALENCIA G.SOLEIL 37-Q 9.614